?

Log in

지! 금! 다같이 호루라기를 불어봐~

나 이런 사람이야 ♪

Name:
동생 the Queen.
Birthdate:
1 October 1990
Website:
External Services:
Schools:
layout: nudepink @ phailboat
moodtheme: maboproductions
profile: reallystorygirl
FO banner: chiddle


» neverending support »
 

Name: Laura
Nicknames: Sasu, Sas', Mir, Chaussette, Cinderella, พลอย
DOB: 01101990
Blood Type: O-
Ethnicity: Caucasian. French from italian father.
Astrology: Libra or Horse
Live in: Paris, France
Cursus: Majoring in Asian Languages and Cultures (Japanese 2nd year, Korea 1st year) in Paris VII
Languages: French, English, Japanese, Korean, Italian


 
 

I Love: My family, my friends, music, fashion, food, Asia, pictures, photoshop, dreaming, parks, travels, walking, cool weather, korean entertainment
I listen to: ☆ Big Bang, 2NE1, C.N Blue, Beast, F.T Island, SE7EN, Gummy, Mighty Mouth, DJ DOC, DBSK, M -Lee Minwoo-, 2AM.
but also: U2, Texas, M, girugämesh, Despairs Ray, heidi.

always keep the faith.


 


Image and video hosting by TinyPic Image and video hosting by TinyPic Image and video hosting by TinyPicImage and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
©lovepinee.
toomany♥

Statistics